CVR 42625264Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med træ og byggematerialer samt sanitetsartikler (468300)København SVFounded 19 Aug 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CASA MARBLE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
31.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
IZ-KO MERMER MADEN MOBILYA DEKORASYON SANAYI VE TICARET A.Ş.100% of capital and votes, until 19 Sep 2025
Osman Görmezuntil 19 Sep 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Aug 2021 to 19 Sep 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -1 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -1 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -6 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 34 | 33 | 32 |
| Total assets | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (19 Aug 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027470617Teglholmsgade 20, 2450 København SV