CVR 42624535Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)FrederiksbergFounded 23 Aug 2021
Gross profit
-16.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-83.1K on 2024
Result
-16.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
328.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Autem ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnja Margareth Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Aug 2021
Anja Margareth Nielsensince 23 Aug 2021
100% of capital and votessince 23 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4634515050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Autem ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 100 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 209 | 66 | -17 |
| Operating profit | +100 | +209 | +66 | -17 |
| Result for the year | +78 | +163 | +50 | -16 |
| Equity | 40 | 294 | 344 | 328 |
| Total assets | 40 | 372 | 384 | 329 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -68.2% | -125.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 100 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | 100% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -287note 4 | -384note 4 | -309note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 4,795.2%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (23 Aug 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027469368Borgmester Fischers Vej 5, 2000 Frederiksberg