CVR 42592021Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FjerritslevFounded 20 Jul 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex once and ask about NMK Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+563.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
9.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Niels Madsen Korsbæk100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jul 2021
Niels Madsen Korsbæksince 20 Jul 2021
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
NMK Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NMK Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 7511701933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes21 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2025
CVR 3654236533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes21 Jul 2021 to 10 May 2023
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +565 | +578 | +903 | -599 | -49 |
| Result for the year | +666 | +675 | +1,075 | -500 | +563 |
| Equity | 8,893 | 9,154 | 10,229 | 9,607 | 9,170 |
| Total assets | 8,937 | 9,222 | 10,313 | 9,609 | 9,288 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -6,192note 2 | -9,283note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.1%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -2.3%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 19 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 9 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027430488Ternevej 3, 9690 Fjerritslev