CVR 42588199Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejleFounded 3 Aug 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
42.4K
DKK, annual report 2024
Morten Slott Hedegaard100% of capital and votes, until 10 Jun 2025
Morten Slott Hedegaarduntil 10 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Aug 2021 to 10 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -7 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 396 | 42 | 42 |
| Total assets | 396 | 396 | 396 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -396 | -396 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (9 Aug 2021 to 2 Nov 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027425727Magnesvej 28, 7100 Vejle