CVR 42566535Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolteFounded 27 Jul 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Minkey Mistral ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-501
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
28.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Tina Thaarup Elmøe66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 15 Apr 2025
3E INVEST ApSCVR 27204996, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, until 15 Apr 2025
Tina Thaarup Elmøeuntil 15 Apr 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes27 Jul 2021 to 15 Apr 2025
CVR 2720499610% to under 15% of capital and votes27 Jul 2021 to 15 Apr 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | -11 | -1 |
| Equity | 29 | 29 |
| Total assets | 29 | 38 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -25.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 5note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 17 months (27 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027398525Elverbo 4, 2840 Holte