CVR 42566357Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SVFounded 23 Jul 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nklfrost ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiklas Kline Lange Frost100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jul 2021
Niklas Kline Lange Frostsince 23 Jul 2021
100% of capital and votessince 23 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Nklfrost ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Nklfrost ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4257454650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Aug 2021 to 24 Jun 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 17 months (23 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027398177Hf. Frederikshøj 319, 2450 København SV