CVR 42565032Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)NordhavnFounded 27 Jul 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-13K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-10.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
104K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Accurato ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAccurato Holding ApSCVR 42562939, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Jul 2021
Laura Virginia Loyo Garciasince 27 Jul 2021
CVR 42562939100% of capital and votessince 27 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Accurato Holding ApS, since 26 Jul 2021
Holding company
CVR 42562939Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Accurato ApS, since 27 Jul 2021
This company
Accurato ApS
CVR 42565032
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 718 | -14 | -10 | -13 |
| Operating profit | +158 | -14 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +118 | -11 | -8 | -10 |
| Equity | 158 | 147 | 139 | 104 |
| Total assets | 206 | 147 | 139 | 110 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -206note 1 | -144note 1 | -121note 1 | -89note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -71.6%note 4 | -57.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 17 months (27 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027396751Sundkaj 43, 2150 Nordhavn