CVR 42564125Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SFounded 13 Jul 2021
Gross profit
-48.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-158.8K on 2024
Result
-56.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
86.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Collaborator ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKrudtmølle Holdings ApSCVR 42470252, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jul 2021
Daniel Robert Simsince 13 Jul 2021
CVR 42470252100% of capital and votessince 13 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Krudtmølle Holdings ApS, since 16 Jun 2021
Holding company
CVR 42470252Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Collaborator ApS, since 13 Jul 2021
This company
Collaborator ApS
CVR 42564125
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | 722 | 424 | 110 | -49 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +418 | +104 | -55 |
| Result for the year | -10 | +561 | +326 | +98 | -56 |
| Equity | 30 | 591 | 396 | 142 | 86 |
| Total assets | 30 | 672 | 568 | 175 | 97 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -41.2% | -74% | -144.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 424 | 110 | -49 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30note 6 | -670note 6 | -117note 6 | -105note 6 | -10note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 6 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 8 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 7 | n.m.note 9 | 325.3%note 6 | 53.1%note 6 | -75.4%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 | 33note 12 | 0note 13 | 0note 13 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -30note 6 | -670note 6 | -468note 6 | -146note 6 | -46note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (13 Jul to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
13 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027395569Krudtmøllegårds Allé 6, 2300 København S