CVR 42557005Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-specialiseret engroshandel (469000)VejbyFounded 16 Jul 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
61.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-99.1% on 2024
Result
-315.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
230.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pema Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMølgaard Andersen Holding ApSCVR 40531378, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Jul 2021
Rasmus Andersensince 16 Jul 2021
CVR 40531378100% of capital and votessince 16 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mølgaard Andersen Holding ApS, since 20 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 40531378Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Pema Service ApS, since 16 Jul 2021
This company
Pema Service ApS
CVR 42557005
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 5,118 | 3,635 | 7,118 | 61 |
| Operating profit | +607 | -496 | +4,162 | -488 |
| Result for the year | +260 | -512 | +3,095 | -316 |
| Equity | 1,213 | 701 | 3,797 | 231 |
| Total assets | 4,856 | 3,981 | 4,916 | 471 |
| Employees (average) | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -29% | 95.8% | -99.1% |
| EBITDA | 1,062 | -109 | 4,331 | -460 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 20.8% | -3% | 60.9% | -748.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -57.1% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,455 | 1,463 | -277 | -17note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cash | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -16%note 5 | 100.2% | -20.4%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,372 | 1,455 | -4,392 | -223note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (16 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028723004Stæremosen 51, 3250 Gilleleje
P-number 1027386853Smedetoften 9, 3600 Frederikssund
P-number 1028478034Bøgeholm Alle 6, 3450 Allerød