CVR 42548898Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)Odense CFounded 15 Jul 2021
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
428.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.3% on 2024
Result
-14.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
47.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ali Asghar Ahmed100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jul 2021
Ali Asghar Ahmedsince 15 Jul 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 430 | 428 |
| Operating profit | -23 | -82 | +127 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -22 | -67 | +89 | -14 |
| Equity | 23 | -44 | 45 | 48 |
| Total assets | 158 | 94 | 197 | 200 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 9.8% | -0.3% |
| EBITDA | 25 | -48 | 148 | -4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 34.5% | -0.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -93note 5 | -46note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 10note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 13note 5 | 61note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (15 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027377188Svanevej 19, 5000 Odense C