CVR 42548405Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HinnerupFounded 2 Jul 2021
Gross profit
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+117K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
373.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027376858Miravej 14, 8382 Hinnerup
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MMLL Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMikkel Kejser Løw-Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2021
Mikkel Kejser Løw-Larsensince 2 Jul 2021
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 42104191100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MMLL Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4262507850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes25 Aug 2021 to 18 Apr 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -3 | -7 | -6 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -3 | -7 | -6 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -4 | +176 | -1 | +60 | +117 |
| Equity | 36 | 212 | 212 | 271 | 373 |
| Total assets | 60 | 238 | 234 | 318 | 414 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -176note 2 | -239note 2 | -329note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | -4.9%note 2 | -12.7%note 2 | -10.8%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (2 Jul to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
2 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022