CVR 42545422Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Aarhus CFounded 8 Jul 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Commpass56 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
43.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
-87% on 2022
Result
-6.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
71.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Vincent Otto Stöber100% of capital and votes, until 24 Jun 2025
Vincent Otto Stöberuntil 24 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 Jul 2021 to 24 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25 | 338 | 44 |
| Operating profit | -27 | +9 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -27 | +7 | -7 |
| Equity | 13 | 78 | 72 |
| Total assets | 87 | 168 | 121 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 1,226.7% | -87% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 20 | 0 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 6% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -78note 3 | -96note 3 | -77note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -15note 3 | -47note 3 | -28note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027372755Universitetsbyen 14, 8000 Aarhus C