CVR 42543284Private limited company (ApS)Formueforvaltning (663000)København SFounded 13 Jul 2021
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-10K
DKK, annual report 2025
-147.4K on 2024
Result
-9.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
347.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jeanett Lindemann Strøh100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jul 2021
Jeanett Lindemann Strøhsince 13 Jul 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 537 | 150 | 137 | -10 |
| Operating profit | +537 | +150 | -207 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +416 | +106 | -205 | -9 |
| Equity | 456 | 562 | 357 | 347 |
| Total assets | 596 | 633 | 756 | 590 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -8.1% | -108.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -521note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -727note 3 | -390note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (13 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027370612Genuavej 27, 2300 København S