CVR 42542679Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)HerlevFounded 14 Jul 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Revenue
2.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-194.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Herlev Ejendomsservice ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAljim Ibisi100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jul 2021
Aljim Ibisisince 14 Jul 2021
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 899 | Not reported | Not reported | 3 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 657 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +283 | +96 | -93 | -194 |
| Result for the year | +221 | +75 | -93 | -194 |
| Equity | 261 | 136 | 133 | 26 |
| Total assets | 499 | 270 | 160 | 26 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 31.5% | Not reported | Not reported | -7,702.3% |
| EBITDA | 283 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 31.5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (14 Jul 2021 to 30 Apr 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027370280Randvolden 11, 2730 Herlev