CVR 42535222Private limited company (ApS)Agenturhandel med ikke-specialiseret varesortiment (461900)Aarhus NFounded 6 Jul 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-15.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-66.9K on 2024
Result
-16.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
116.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bilparken ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Thomasen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Jul 2021
Lotte Inge Schjødt33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 6 Jul 2021
Lotte Inge Schjødtsince 6 Jul 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Jul 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 6 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 68 | 83 | 51 | -16 |
| Operating profit | +68 | +4 | +50 | -16 |
| Result for the year | +51 | +3 | +39 | -17 |
| Equity | 91 | 95 | 133 | 117 |
| Total assets | 121 | 203 | 156 | 134 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -38.9% | -131.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -114note 5 | -126note 5 | -146note 5 | -127note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (6 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027360005Myggenæsvej 9, 8200 Aarhus N
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.