CVR 42527823Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)DyssegårdFounded 7 Jul 2021
Gross profit
32.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+22.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DinoSource ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDaniel Victor Gruno33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2021
Ulises Cerviño Beresi25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2021
and 2 moreDaniel Victor Grunosince 7 Jul 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2021
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2021
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2021
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 249 | 143 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | 32 |
| Operating profit | +44 | -22 | -7 | +32 |
| Result for the year | +34 | -25 | -10 | +22 |
| Equity | 74 | 48 | 37 | 59 |
| Total assets | 74 | 48 | 37 | 59 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 17.8% | -15.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 44 | -22 | -7 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 17.8% | -15.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -74 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (7 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027350425Vangedevej 233, 2870 Dyssegård
No other current company drawn.