CVR 42526371Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med boligtekstiler, belysnings- og husholdningsartikler i.a.n. (475590)VejleFounded 2 Jul 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Norvild ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
75.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Louice Bang Pingel50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 24 Jun 2025
Jasper Kloster Pingel33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 24 Jun 2025
Louice Bang Pingeluntil 24 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jul 2021 to 24 Jun 2025
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes2 Jul 2021 to 24 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -5 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -6 | -2 | -2 |
| Equity | 40 | 79 | 77 | 75 |
| Total assets | 40 | 79 | 77 | 75 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | -509.9% | n.m.note 3 | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 0 | -5 | -2 | -2 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | -509.9% | n.m.note 3 | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28 | -37 | -11 | -9 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -14.8%note 4 | -2.3%note 4 | -2.4%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 27note 6 | 6note 6 | 0note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 2,660.1%note 6 | n.m.note 3 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (2 Jul to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027347750Kløvertoften 4, 7100 Vejle