CVR 42525332Private limited company (ApS)Vikarbureauers aktiviteter og anden personaleformidling (782000)NærumFounded 25 Jun 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex once and ask about 3 VIKAR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Zaki Lerche Youssef100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jun 2021
Zaki Lerche Youssefsince 25 Jun 2021
100% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 8 | -5 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +8 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 46 | 41 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 51 | 51 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -166.4% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | 0 | 0 | -40 | -40 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 6 | -9.4%note 7 | 0%note 7 | n.m.note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | -11 | -9 | -40 | -40 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (25 Jun to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
25 Jun 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027346835Langebjerg 12, 2850 Nærum