CVR 42516570Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)København SFounded 2 Jul 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
784.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+23.4% on 2024
Result
+141.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
184.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AT Byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBlæsbjerg Holding ApSCVR 42516503, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2021
Aksel Toft Blæsbjergsince 2 Jul 2021
CVR 42516503100% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Blæsbjerg Holding ApS, since 2 Jul 2021
Holding company
CVR 42516503Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AT Byg ApS, since 2 Jul 2021
This company
AT Byg ApS
CVR 42516570
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 599 | 597 | 636 | 785 |
| Result for the year | -3 | +78 | +63 | +141 |
| Equity | 37 | 115 | 113 | 184 |
| Total assets | 195 | 241 | 363 | 559 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.3% | 6.5% | 23.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -157note 2 | -72note 2 | -233note 2 | -211note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -157note 2 | -69note 2 | -306note 2 | -145note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (2 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027321093Ulrik Birchs Allé 4, 2300 København S