CVR 42512001Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)RingstedFounded 1 Jul 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027315476Vigerstedvej 8, 4100 Ringsted
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Goaddon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
88.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+61.6% on 2024
Result
+65.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
47.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
BORIBANA HOLDING ApSCVR 33858795, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Aug 2026
Christoffer Dahl-Jørgensenuntil 10 Aug 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33858795100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2021 to 10 Aug 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 55 | 89 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -4 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -14 | -4 | +52 | +66 |
| Result for the year | -14 | -4 | +52 | +66 |
| Equity | 26 | 22 | 74 | 47 |
| Total assets | 26 | 22 | 74 | 47 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 61.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 94.4% | 74.3% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Goaddon ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Dec 2026.