CVR 42508233Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)HaslevFounded 30 Jun 2021
Employees
15
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+25%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+10.7% on 2024
Result
-31.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
391.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HB Multi Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBonaya Holding ApSCVR 42759007, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Oct 2021
Hassan Osman Bonayasince 30 Jun 2021
CVR 42759007100% of capital and votessince 11 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2021 to 11 Oct 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bonaya Holding ApS, since 11 Oct 2021
Holding company
CVR 42759007Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HB Multi Service ApS, since 11 Oct 2021
This company
HB Multi Service ApS
CVR 42508233
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,097 | 3,140 | 2,228 | 3,621 | 4,007 |
| Operating profit | +573 | -82 | -747 | +459 | +9 |
| Result for the year | +428 | -76 | -641 | +298 | -31 |
| Equity | 1,491 | 416 | -225 | 423 | 392 |
| Total assets | 3,344 | 2,047 | 1,613 | 1,851 | 1,665 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -23.4% | -29.3% | 62.5% | 10.7% |
| EBITDA | 891 | 294 | -336 | 866 | 416 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 21.8% | 9.4% | -15.1% | 23.9% | 10.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -16.7% | 0% | 60% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -420note 2 | 176 | 227 | -65 | -369 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | 0.6x | n.m.note 3 | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -7.7%note 4 | -196%note 4 | 193.3% | 3.7%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 578note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -631note 2 | 858 | 1,013 | 45 | -327 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027310954Køgevej 10, 4690 Haslev