CVR 42507881Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)SøborgFounded 1 Jul 2021
Gross profit
-2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+158.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
854.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about iGroup Nova ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSaxo Invest ApSCVR 30611861, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
Peter Felix Madsen Thurmann10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
and 4 moreSune Schlottsince 1 Jul 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 2749120010% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 290122885% to under 10% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2024
CVR 3061186120% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Jul 2021 to 23 Jan 2026
5% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Jul 2021 to 10 Jan 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -2 | -2 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -26 | -2 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -347 | -13 | +6 | +158 |
| Equity | 703 | 690 | 697 | 855 |
| Total assets | 703 | 690 | 698 | 855 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -22note 2 | -604note 2 | -806note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -1.7%note 5 | -2.2%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027310660Vandtårnsvej 77, 2860 Søborg
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.