CVR 42507709Private limited company (ApS)Billedkunstnerisk skaben (901200)København ØFounded 30 Jun 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
262.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+19.1% on 2024
Result
-857
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
80.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANE LYKKE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexANE LYKKE Holding ApSCVR 44718324, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Mar 2024
Ane Lykke Gragliasince 30 Jun 2021
CVR 44718324100% of capital and votessince 19 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2021 to 19 Mar 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ANE LYKKE Holding ApS, since 19 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44718324Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ANE LYKKE ApS, since 19 Mar 2024
This company
ANE LYKKE ApS
CVR 42507709
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 424 | 311 | 666 | 221 | 263 |
| Operating profit | +198 | +39 | +116 | -71 | +5 |
| Result for the year | +154 | +25 | +84 | -60 | -1 |
| Equity | 242 | 266 | 291 | 231 | 81 |
| Total assets | 357 | 753 | 1,471 | 985 | 1,075 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -26.6% | 113.8% | -66.9% | 19.1% |
| EBITDA | 203note 2 | 55note 2 | 133note 2 | -53note 2 | 22note 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 47.8%note 2 | 17.8%note 2 | 20.1%note 2 | -24%note 2 | 8.5%note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | -100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -234note 3 | -345note 3 | -864note 3 | -555note 3 | -574note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 89note 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -234note 3 | -345note 3 | -864note 3 | -454note 3 | 59note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027310563Rosendalsgade 11, 2100 København Ø