CVR 42494887Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)KalundborgFounded 27 Jun 2021
Employees
10
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-18 (-64.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
13.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
-47.8% on 2024
Result
-2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aliscon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAliscon Holding ApSCVR 44067587, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 May 2023
Hans-Christian Willemoes Larsensince 27 Jun 2021
CVR 44067587100% of capital and votessince 22 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Jun 2021 to 22 May 2023
Ultimate controller
Hans-Christian Willemoes Larsen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aliscon Holding ApS, since 22 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 44067587Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aliscon ApS, since 22 May 2023
This company
Aliscon ApS
CVR 42494887
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 5,111 | 10,233 | 30,471 | 26,707 | 13,944 |
| Operating profit | -321 | +3,849 | +9,976 | +2,275 | -3,404 |
| Result for the year | -250 | +3,000 | +7,754 | +1,821 | -2,779 |
| Equity | 1,054 | 3,626 | 10,680 | 6,501 | 2,022 |
| Total assets | 2,491 | 9,014 | 18,517 | 11,822 | 8,464 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 6 | 24 | 29 | 20 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 100.2% | 197.8% | -12.4% | -47.8% |
| EBITDA | -94 | 4,065 | 10,205 | 2,522 | -3,156 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -1.8% | 39.7% | 33.5% | 9.4% | -22.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 20% | 300% | 20.8% | -31% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -270note 2 | -3,116note 2 | -8,706note 2 | -3,765note 2 | -1,906note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 462.9%note 2 | 625.6%note 2 | 75.4%note 2 | -186.2%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 158note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -270note 2 | -3,116note 2 | -9,739note 2 | -1,966note 2 | 2,291note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027294851Hareskovvej 13, 4400 Kalundborg