CVR 42489727Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)CharlottenlundFounded 23 Jun 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-6.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-277.6K on 2024
Result
-87.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
226.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sørup & Partners ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMOTA ApSCVR 28988443, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 23 Jun 2021
CA Construction ApSCVR 42514497, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
Ulla Iversensince 23 Jun 2021
CVR 2898844350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 23 Jun 2021
CVR 4251449750% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -17 | 1,323 | 272 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -134 | +1,040 | +46 | -87 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -247 | +491 | +41 | -87 |
| Equity | 29 | -218 | 273 | 314 | 227 |
| Total assets | 6,126 | 7,715 | 5,902 | 6,496 | 8,593 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -79.5% | -102.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | -116 | 1,058 | 68 | -82 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 80% | 25% | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -60note 6 | -49note 6 | -5,773note 6 | -21note 6 | -25note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 6 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | -27.6%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | 1,612note 11 | Not reportednote 12 | 6,460note 11 | 2,102note 11 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,985note 6 | 7,869note 6 | -310note 6 | 6,014note 6 | 8,314note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (23 Jun to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 May 2023
Annual report 2021
23 Jun 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027289971Bramsvej 1, 2920 Charlottenlund