CVR 42488976Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med spil og legetøj (476400)SvendborgFounded 15 Jun 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FundaMental Tactile Learning ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-21.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-17.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
178.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
JW Holding ApSCVR 42418226, 100% of capital and votes, until 30 Jun 2025
Jens Wilbrandtuntil 30 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4232537625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes26 Nov 2021 to 12 Dec 2024
CVR 42418226100% of capital and votes15 Jun 2021 to 30 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 35 | 199 | -32 | -22 |
| Operating profit | +35 | +199 | -32 | -22 |
| Result for the year | +27 | +154 | -25 | -17 |
| Equity | 67 | 221 | 195 | 178 |
| Total assets | 235 | 469 | 355 | 252 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -117.9% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -166note 4 | -304note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -240note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -6note 4 | -144note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -247note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (15 Jun to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027288940Vestergade 5, 5700 Svendborg