CVR 42485446Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Viby JFounded 15 Apr 2021
Gross profit
128.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-13.4% on 2024
Result
-105.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
969.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Per Vest Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Vest Holding ApSCVR 42726923, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jan 2022
Per Vest Jakobsensince 15 Apr 2021
CVR 42726923100% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Apr 2021 to 19 Jan 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Per Vest Holding ApS, since 24 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42726923Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Per Vest Ejendomme ApS, since 20 Jan 2022
This company
Per Vest Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42485446
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 121 | 115 | 107 | 148 | 128 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +70 |
| Result for the year | +59 | +51 | +30 | -94 | -106 |
| Equity | 1,088 | 1,139 | 1,169 | 1,075 | 969 |
| Total assets | 2,227 | 2,582 | 2,502 | 4,133 | 3,975 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -5.2% | -6.5% | 37.7% | -13.4% |
| EBITDA | 121note 2 | 115note 2 | 107note 2 | 148note 2 | 128 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 2 | 100%note 2 | 100%note 2 | 100%note 2 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 925 | 876 | 797 | 2,558 | 2,428 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 7.6xnote 2 | 7.6xnote 2 | 7.4xnote 2 | 17.3xnote 2 | 19x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 3.5%note 2 | 3.4%note 2 | 2.7%note 4 | 1.6%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 2,125note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 5 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 20 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 19 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027284554Vestermarken 27, 8260 Viby J