CVR 42479934Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)IshøjFounded 17 Jun 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+199.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
229.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ProRek Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Juul Henriksen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jun 2021
Per Juul Henriksensince 17 Jun 2021
100% of capital and votessince 17 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 42482978100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3697022750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ProRek Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | -2 | -6 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -4 | 0 | -6 | +200 |
| Equity | 36 | 35 | 30 | 229 |
| Total assets | 43 | 41 | 41 | 427 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -24note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -5.1%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 158note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027276659Akselsvej 4, 2635 Ishøj