CVR 42474886Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BagsværdFounded 18 Jun 2021
Gross profit
-7.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-32.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
74.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DDR holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDag Rune Stormoen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jun 2021
Dag Rune Stormoensince 18 Jun 2021
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -15 | -21 | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -55 | -15 | -21 | -8 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +328 | -301 | +40 | -33 |
| Equity | 40 | 368 | 67 | 107 | 74 |
| Total assets | 590 | 1,060 | 778 | 333 | 307 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | -176note 1 | -5note 1 | -37note 1 | -182note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -36.8%note 3 | -9.3%note 4 | -31.5%note 1 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 550note 1 | -176note 1 | -5note 1 | -37note 1 | -182note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (18 Jun 2021 to 31 Jan 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Feb 2025 to 31 Jan 2026, published 9 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Feb 2024 to 31 Jan 2025, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Feb 2023 to 31 Jan 2024, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Feb 2022 to 31 Jan 2023, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
18 Jun 2021 to 31 Jan 2022, published 4 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027272068Ellestien 6, 2880 Bagsværd