CVR 42474797Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HillerødFounded 17 Jun 2021
Gross profit
66.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-42.8% on 2024
Result
+126.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
403K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Diso Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDISO HOLDING ApSCVR 34581193, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jun 2021
Gert Demussince 17 Jun 2021
CVR 34581193100% of capital and votessince 17 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DISO HOLDING ApS, since 10 May 2021
Holding company
CVR 34581193Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Diso Ejendomme ApS, since 17 Jun 2021
This company
Diso Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42474797
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -205 | 462 | 116 | 67 |
| Operating profit | -205 | +462 | +116 | +67 |
| Result for the year | -203 | +369 | +70 | +127 |
| Equity | -163 | 207 | 276 | 403 |
| Total assets | 2,272 | 2,651 | 2,698 | 2,782 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -74.8% | -42.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,270 | 1,243 | 1,196 | 1,177 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 31.6% | 7.1% | 4.2% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,390 | 2,412 | 2,366 | 2,345 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (17 Jun 2021 to 30 Sep 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027271991Vølundsvej 16, 3400 Hillerød