CVR 42467391Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)København KFounded 14 Jun 2021
Gross profit
4.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LDJ Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLDJ Capital Holding ApSCVR 39326248, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jun 2021
Lasse Daugaard Jørgensensince 14 Jun 2021
CVR 39326248100% of capital and votessince 14 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LDJ Capital Holding ApS, since 2 Feb 2018
Holding company
CVR 39326248Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LDJ Ejendomme ApS, since 14 Jun 2021
This company
LDJ Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42467391
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -2 | -4 | -4 | 4 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -2 | -4 | -4 | +4 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -2 | -4 | -4 | +4 |
| Equity | 38 | 36 | 32 | 28 | 32 |
| Total assets | 38 | 37 | 33 | 29 | 32 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (14 Jun to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 May 2023
Annual report 2021
14 Jun 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027261996Galionsvej 27, 1437 København K