CVR 42461253Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)København NFounded 11 Jun 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
10
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2023
+407.5% on 2022
Result
+57.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
121.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Mohammad Shakawat Hossan100% of capital and votes, until 22 Oct 2025
Mohammad Shakawat Hossanuntil 2 Jul 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Jun 2021 to 22 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 604 | 3,064 |
| Operating profit | +39 | +98 |
| Result for the year | +24 | +58 |
| Equity | 64 | 122 |
| Total assets | 511 | 1,614 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 23 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 407.5% |
| EBITDA | 63 | 147 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 10.5% | 4.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 360% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -83note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027254558Hamletsgade 14, 2200 København N