CVR 42456861Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AalborgFounded 8 Jun 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+214.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lemvight Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLemvight Holding ApSCVR 41226323, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jun 2021
René Lemvight Nielsensince 8 Jun 2021
CVR 41226323100% of capital and votessince 8 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lemvight Holding ApS, since 4 Mar 2020
Holding company
CVR 41226323Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lemvight Ejendomme ApS, since 8 Jun 2021
This company
Lemvight Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42456861
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 128 | 208 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +128 | +208 | +237 | +3,343 | +409 |
| Result for the year | -20 | +114 | -161 | +2,675 | +215 |
| Equity | 20 | 134 | 933 | 2,648 | 2,863 |
| Total assets | 4,071 | 4,000 | 4,960 | 7,077 | 6,934 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 6,276 | 409 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,639 | 3,462 | 3,354 | 3,138 | 2,800 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0.5x | 6.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 4.7% | 4.7%note 5 | 56.2% | 5.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 4,908note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (8 Jun to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
8 Jun 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027249708Gammel Gugvej 41, 9000 Aalborg