CVR 42456233Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ÅrslevFounded 2 Jun 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
66.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-48.8% on 2024
Result
-189.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PC Ejendomsinvest ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPC Holding Fyn ApSCVR 42470015, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jun 2021
Xin Phan Coongsince 2 Jun 2021
CVR 42470015100% of capital and votessince 14 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Jun 2021 to 14 Jun 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PC Holding Fyn ApS, since 14 Jun 2021
Holding company
CVR 42470015Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PC Ejendomsinvest ApS, since 14 Jun 2021
This company
PC Ejendomsinvest ApS
CVR 42456233
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 199 | -68 | 88 | 129 | 66 |
| Operating profit | +49 | -407 | +26 | -531 | -1 |
| Result for the year | -129 | -610 | -125 | -540 | -189 |
| Equity | 2,556 | 1,923 | 1,798 | 1,258 | 1,068 |
| Total assets | 9,817 | 7,615 | 6,968 | 6,475 | 6,437 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -134.3% | n.m.note 2 | 47.4% | -48.8% |
| EBITDA | 116 | -270 | 88 | -466 | 66 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 58.3% | n.m.note 3 | 100% | -360.1% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,232 | -1,020 | 1,599 | 178 | 323 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 10.6x | n.m.note 4 | 18.2x | n.m.note 4 | 4.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -13.6%note 5 | 1%note 5 | -17.2%note 5 | -0.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 2,112note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | 240note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,326 | 2,702 | 4,887 | 4,298 | 4,635 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
PC Ejendomsinvest ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Feb 2027.
PC Ejendomsinvest ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027249163Ringstedgårdsvej 17, 5792 Årslev