CVR 42452769Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)København KFounded 31 May 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027244277Frederiksholms Kanal 25, 1220 København K
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DDcated ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-2.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-24.9K on 2024
Result
-33.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
129.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
WIBERG HOLDING ApSCVR 10071151, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 24 Aug 2026
P. MØRK ApSCVR 33955170, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 24 Aug 2026
Thomas Wiberguntil 24 Aug 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3395517033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes31 May 2021 to 24 Aug 2026
CVR 1007115150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 May 2021 to 24 Aug 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 57 | 143 | 22 | -3 |
| Operating profit | +57 | +143 | -24 | -33 |
| Result for the year | +40 | +108 | -25 | -33 |
| Equity | 80 | 188 | 163 | 130 |
| Total assets | 883 | 417 | 654 | 609 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 149.6% | -87.2% | -112.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -731note 3 | -320note 3 | -366note 3 | -419note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -716note 3 | -263note 3 | -327note 3 | -380note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (31 May 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).