CVR 42451177Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)VojensFounded 8 Jun 2021
Employees
21
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+16.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+13.1% on 2024
Result
+176.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
317.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SUS-Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSUS-Holding ApSCVR 42468606, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2021
Susanne Nørgård Zielinskisince 8 Jun 2021
CVR 42468606100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 Jun 2021 to 15 Jun 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SUS-Holding ApS, since 15 Jun 2021
Holding company
CVR 42468606Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SUS-Service ApS, since 15 Jun 2021
This company
SUS-Service ApS
CVR 42451177
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,892 | 3,350 | 3,863 | 3,794 | 4,289 |
| Operating profit | +53 | +282 | +409 | +137 | +228 |
| Result for the year | +38 | +211 | +319 | +98 | +177 |
| Equity | 147 | 323 | 442 | 340 | 317 |
| Total assets | 1,835 | 1,103 | 1,233 | 1,100 | 1,009 |
| Employees (average) | 7 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 14 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 15.9% | 15.4% | -1.8% | 12.4% |
| EBITDA | 139 | 375 | 504 | 233 | 314 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 4.8% | 11.2% | 13.1% | 6.1% | 7.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 14.3% | 37.5% | 9.1% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -100note 3 | -273note 3 | -511note 3 | -475note 3 | -474note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 441.1%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 26note 6 | 0note 6 | 1note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027242843Høgelundvej 24, 6500 Vojens