CVR 42440434Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)GreveFounded 3 Jun 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+31.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
180.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NorsCon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNORSHOLD ApSCVR 31266971, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jun 2021
Kjell Norsteinsince 3 Jun 2021
CVR 31266971100% of capital and votessince 3 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NORSHOLD ApS, since 18 Feb 2008
Holding company
CVR 31266971Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NorsCon ApS, since 3 Jun 2021
This company
NorsCon ApS
CVR 42440434
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,154 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +463 | -232 | +313 | +52 |
| Result for the year | +361 | -185 | +233 | +31 |
| Equity | 401 | -84 | 149 | 180 |
| Total assets | 562 | 311 | 364 | 333 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 463 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 40.2% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -411note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -91note 5 | -200note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 | 205%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -411note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -91note 5 | -75note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (3 Jun 2021 to 30 Sep 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030017648Hejrevej 10, 2670 Greve
P-number 1027229707Hejrevej 10, 2670 Greve
P-number 1028582443Korskildeeng 5, 2670 Greve