CVR 42416061Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HøjbjergFounded 26 May 2021
Gross profit
222.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+294.5% on 2024
Result
-187.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
880.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CONDO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexINTERGROUP ApSCVR 30357418, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 May 2021
Morten Holstsince 26 May 2021
CVR 30357418100% of capital and votessince 26 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Holst Group ApS, since 27 Nov 2019
Holding company
CVR 41096624Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in INTERGROUP ApS, since 27 Nov 2019
Holding company
CVR 30357418Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CONDO ApS, since 26 May 2021
This company
CONDO ApS
CVR 42416061
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -43 | 91 | 89 | 56 | 223 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -31 | -57 | -90 | +76 |
| Result for the year | -42 | -273 | -342 | -316 | -187 |
| Equity | -2 | -274 | -616 | 1,068 | 881 |
| Total assets | 7,030 | 9,157 | 9,139 | 9,078 | 8,856 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -2.2% | -36.7% | 294.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 91 | 89 | 56 | 223 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -206note 5 | -166note 5 | -156note 5 | -216note 5 | -93note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | -176%note 7 | 7.2%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 6,254note 8 | 2,472note 9 | 23note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6,546note 5 | 9,130note 5 | 9,458note 5 | 7,724note 5 | 7,811note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (26 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
26 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027198534Saralyst Allé 53, 8270 Højbjerg