CVR 42413232Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HaderslevFounded 21 May 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-95K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-86.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ole Nissen Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOle Nissen Holding ApSCVR 38907468, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 May 2021
Ole Risager Nørgaard Nissensince 21 May 2021
CVR 38907468100% of capital and votessince 21 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ole Nissen Holding ApS, since 31 Aug 2017
Holding company
CVR 38907468Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ole Nissen Ejendomme ApS, since 21 May 2021
This company
Ole Nissen Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42413232
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 38 | 95 | 95 | -147 | -95 |
| Operating profit | +30 | +78 | +78 | -164 | -112 |
| Result for the year | +20 | +58 | +60 | -125 | -87 |
| Equity | 2,020 | 2,078 | 2,138 | 2,013 | 1,926 |
| Total assets | 2,046 | 2,116 | 2,187 | 2,039 | 1,964 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3% | -255.5% | n.m.note 3 |
| EBITDA | 38 | 95 | 95 | -147 | -95 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -333note 6 | -442note 6 | -528note 6 | -279note 6 | -272note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 6 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 3.7%note 6 | 3.7%note 6 | -7.7%note 8 | -5.1%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (21 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
21 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027194474Aastrupvej 103, 6100 Haderslev