CVR 42397849Private limited company (ApS)Psykologisk og psykoterapeutisk rådgivning (869300)SvendborgFounded 5 May 2021
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+74.1% on 2024
Result
+706.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Neuroguide ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJW Holding ApSCVR 42418226, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 May 2021
Sipiwi Holding ApSCVR 45680525, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2025
Jens Wilbrandtsince 5 May 2021
CVR 4241822650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 May 2021
CVR 4568052550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes5 May 2021 to 19 May 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,086 | 1,158 | 1,307 | 1,255 | 2,185 |
| Operating profit | +366 | +238 | +352 | +63 | +907 |
| Result for the year | +279 | +175 | +274 | +49 | +707 |
| Equity | 1,111 | 1,007 | 1,106 | 454 | 1,161 |
| Total assets | 1,572 | 1,164 | 1,385 | 756 | 1,886 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 6.6% | 12.8% | -4% | 74.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -964note 3 | -868note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -86note 3 | -1,280note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 128.9%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 36%note 3 | 566.8%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,104note 3 | -864note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 38note 3 | -1,280note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027175623Vestergade 5, 5700 Svendborg