CVR 42397830Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)Viby JFounded 18 May 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about preperd ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-5.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
21.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Peter Liestmann100% of capital and votes, until 1 Dec 2025
Peter Liestmannuntil 1 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 May 2021 to 1 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 50 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -3 | -6 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -3 | -6 | -6 |
| Equity | 37 | 34 | 28 | 22 |
| Total assets | 41 | 40 | 39 | 25 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -12.6% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -6 | -6 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | -12.6% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 2 | -8note 2 | -39note 2 | -25note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -9.4%note 4 | -66.6%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (18 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027175615Industrivej 19, 8260 Viby J