CVR 42396397Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)StøvringFounded 16 May 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ZMS Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2022, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
-8.6K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
31.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
Zobair Qauomi100% of capital and votes, until 7 Nov 2024
Zobair Qauomiuntil 20 Aug 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 May 2021 to 7 Nov 2024
ZMS Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ZMS Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42417483100% of capital and votes27 May 2021 to 6 Mar 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -9 |
| Equity | 40 | 31 |
| Total assets | 40 | 32 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (16 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027173663Enghavevej 7, 9530 Støvring