CVR 42396273Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 18 May 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+560.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JR Pharma Engineering Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJimmy Rønne Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 18 May 2021
Jimmy Rønne Jensensince 18 May 2021
100% of capital and votessince 18 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 42398993100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JR Pharma Engineering Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | +554 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +1,200 | +650 | +602 | +561 |
| Equity | 0 | 1,200 | 1,850 | 2,452 | 3,012 |
| Total assets | 0 | 1,200 | 1,850 | 2,452 | 3,012 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (18 May 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 30 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 29 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
18 May 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027173558Hyldegårds Tværvej 47, 2920 Charlottenlund