CVR 42382396Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KarlslundeFounded 12 May 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Eldrup Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLotte Maria Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2021
Lotte Maria Rasmussensince 12 May 2021
100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 42384356100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44808145100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4480818866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Eldrup Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 38 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (12 May 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027155851Lykkesholm 20, 2690 Karlslunde