CVR 42381896Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med drikkevarer (472500)HellerupFounded 11 May 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
790.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+13.5% on 2024
Result
+105.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
193.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Viniculture ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Halling100% of capital and votes, since 11 May 2021
Jens Hallingsince 11 May 2021
100% of capital and votessince 11 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 139 | 619 | 667 | 696 | 791 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +27 | +13 | +10 | +106 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +25 | +13 | +11 | +106 |
| Equity | 40 | 64 | 77 | 88 | 194 |
| Total assets | 722 | 630 | 682 | 657 | 747 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 7.7% | 4.5% | 13.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.2% | 4.4% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 13.4% |
| EBITDA | 6 | 66 | 56 | 53 | 139 |
| EBITDA margin | 4.4% | 10.7% | 8.3% | 7.6% | 17.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 73note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 3 | 11.9%note 4 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (11 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 May 2023
Annual report 2021
11 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027155258Rakelsvej 1, 2900 Hellerup