CVR 42373249Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)VejleFounded 6 May 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-8.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-27.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sab IT og Administration ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSabrine Dalsgaard-Haxhijaj100% of capital and votes, since 6 May 2021
Sabrine Dalsgaard-Haxhijajsince 6 May 2021
100% of capital and votessince 6 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 33 | 260 | 108 | -111 | -8 |
| Operating profit | +20 | +171 | +92 | -127 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +131 | +54 | -127 | -28 |
| Equity | 54 | 185 | 239 | 112 | 84 |
| Total assets | 142 | 235 | 274 | 150 | 95 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -58.3% | -202.7% | n.m.note 3 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | 187 | 108 | -111 | -8 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 71.9% | 100% | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -139note 6 | -160note 6 | -52note 6 | 0note 6 | -17note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 6 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | 62.2%note 6 | -66.5%note 9 | -21.3%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 0note 11 | 0note 11 | 0note 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (6 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
6 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027142105Petersmindevej 45, 7100 Vejle