CVR 42355836Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)ÅbyhøjFounded 3 May 2021
Gross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ringe, Stationsvej Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAllan Kibsgaard10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
Eivind Underbjerg Hansen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
and 8 moreEivind Underbjerg Hansensince 16 Sep 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 2585956110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 3185205610% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 2702649410% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33254490100% of capital and votes3 May 2021 to 1 Jul 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +2 |
| Equity | 40 | 41 | 43 | 44 | 46 |
| Total assets | 41 | 43 | 44 | 46 | 47 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (3 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
3 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027121876Bakke Allé 3, 8230 Åbyhøj