CVR 42348384Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)KastrupFounded 29 Apr 2021
Employees
3
CVR registry, 2021
Result
+95.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Greenlanelimo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMalik Invest Holding ApSCVR 40574336, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Apr 2021
Attiya Maliksince 1 Jul 2026
CVR 40574336100% of capital and votessince 29 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Malik Invest Holding ApS, since 11 Jun 2019
Holding company
CVR 40574336Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Greenlanelimo ApS, since 29 Apr 2021
This company
Greenlanelimo ApS
CVR 42348384
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 15 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -52 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -102 | -1 | -2 | 0 | +96 |
| Equity | -62 | -62 | -64 | -62 | 34 |
| Total assets | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 118 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reported | -100% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 1.7% | n.m.note 3 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (29 Apr to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Apr 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027113385Amagerbrogade 169, 2300 København S
P-number 1031962427Viby Alle 2, 2770 Kastrup