CVR 42338990Private limited company (ApS)Faglige sammenslutningers aktiviteter (941200)AalborgFounded 20 Apr 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SmartUp DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUnique Berg Holding ApSCVR 42317675, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Apr 2021
Martin Bergsince 20 Apr 2021
CVR 42317675100% of capital and votessince 20 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Unique Berg Holding ApS, since 20 Apr 2021
Holding company
CVR 42317675Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SmartUp DK ApS, since 20 Apr 2021
This company
SmartUp DK ApS
CVR 42338990
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (20 Apr 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027102065Havrevangen 6, 9000 Aalborg