CVR 42337641Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)København ØFounded 26 Apr 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
-519.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Antonius Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Antonius100% of capital and votes, since 26 Apr 2021
Jesper Antoniussince 26 Apr 2021
100% of capital and votessince 26 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2,116 | 2,001 | 960 | 443 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +804 | +648 | -401 | -896 | -836 |
| Result for the year | +625 | +493 | -261 | -587 | -519 |
| Equity | 6,341 | 6,719 | 6,340 | 5,631 | 4,977 |
| Total assets | 7,212 | 7,180 | 6,717 | 5,789 | 4,987 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -5.5% | -52% | -53.9% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 38% | 32.4% | -41.7% | -202.3% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 1,317 | 1,148 | 99 | -396 | -336 |
| EBITDA margin | 62.2% | 57.4% | 10.3% | -89.4% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,025note 3 | -5,138note 3 | -5,557note 3 | -5,222note 3 | -4,938note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 34.5%note 3 | -26.4%note 5 | -117.3%note 5 | -291.4%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 6 | 0%note 7 | 0%note 7 | 0%note 7 | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027099382Koldinggade 31, 2100 København Ø